Championship Show 3rd May 2009
 
 
Championship Show 3rd May 2009
 
BEST IN SHOW CH ARAKI WICKED WILLY
RESERVE BIS BOSHANTI YAMILLA WITH YULIA
BOS BOSHANTI YAMILLA WITH YULIA
BPIS KYBO OVER ICE
BV COROINN TOP GEAR OF KARAMYST
JUDGE TJORBORN SKAAR
 
  Best Veteran   BIS & RBIS   Best Puppy
  BV   BIS & RBIS   BPIS
 
DOGS (NEW, ENTRY, ABSENT)
BITCHES (NEW, ENTRY, ABSENT)

 

VETERAN 1 1 0

1. Coroinn Top Gear Of Karamyst

VETERAN 7 7 1

1. Mistism Fantasia Of Renvall
2. Ch Khados Dizzy Doris
3. Togepi Miss Congeniality
4. Veronys Gypsys Spell Over Aonachmor
5. Khados Black Beryl At Leashkan

 

MINOR PUPPY 10 10 1

1. Kybo Over Ice (BPD&BP)
2. Pinrow Sunset Blaze At Myrlea
3. Araki Blue Grafitti
4. Baltoro Boogie Boy
5. Araki Kalaglow Of Lasang

MINOR PUPPY 10 10 3

1. Silgarhi Quintara
2. Yanlan Lolly Pop
3. Araki Ting Tong
4. Araki Dhimond Myne
5. Merrifern Marciana

 

 

PUPPY 8 8 0

1. Araki Top Attitude
2. Rieajna Ebanezer Busy Boy
3. Incalux Thyme Will Tell
4. Gulgates A Kind Of Magic at Dewberry
5. Tetsimi Tribune

 

PUPPY 8 8 1

1. Joyberna Black Ruby (BPB)
2. Araki Miss Suzy Quackers
3. Cloudbuster In The Pink
4. Lasang Eliza Doalott
5. Araki Shamisha Backward Barbie

 

JUNIOR 12 12 2

1. Baltoro Hot Legs (RDCC)
2. Tsering Sariputra Nima
3. Khados Solitary Man JW
4. Araki Grand Illusion Of Mikudi
5. Kybo Billy The Kid

 

JUNIOR 14 14 3

1. Alilah Questa With Kybo
2. Khados Heaven Scent To Wharlie
3. Khados Fragrant Daisy For Karamyst
4. Pinrow Eternal Flame
5. Dobriach Lipsmacker

 

YEARLING 5 7 1

1. Unohoo Mr Ted
2. Cloudbuster Megawoof
3. Kybo Wearing It Well
4. Kybo Perfect Storm
5. Aivlys L’Ami

 

YEARLING 6 7 0

1. Verony French Charm
2. Araki Dhimonds R Forever
3. Karelow Sybil At Boshanti
4. Unohoo Delightful Delilah
5. Tetsimi Lo And Behold At Routenburn

 

MAIDEN 3 5 0

1. Togepi Legend Of Cirion
2. Mormey’s Sinbin
3. Africandawns Lord Fenton
4. Dobriach Lasting Impression

 

MAIDEN 0 5 0

1. Tsering Sariputra Passang
2. Boshanti Korah At Islantic
3. Dobriach Miss Behavin

 

NOVICE 2 5 0

1. Baltoro Hot Legs
2. Tsering Sariputra Nima
3. Unohoo Mr Yogi
4. Incalux Thyme Will Tell
5. Pinrow Star Choice

NOVICE 2 4 2

1. Waterley Phlorence

 

UNDERGRADUATE 1 4 0

1. Togepi Legend Of Cirion
2. Aivlys L’Ami
3. Dobriach Folksinger

 

UNDERGRADUATE

1. Khados Fragrant Daisy For Karamyst
2. Colji Nemesis At Kipu
3. Dobriach Lipsmacker
4. Sumanshu Too Hot To Handle At Cloudbuster (Imp)
5. Togepi Yorkshire Rose

 

POST GRADUATE 12 15 0

1. Khados Mr Miyagi
2. Summatime An Livins Easy
3. Never Say Never Of Araki ShCM
4. Khados Purple Percy At Luktu
5. Silgarhi Gimli

 

POST GRADUATE 19 21 3

1. Lasang Magaskawee
2. Astabe A Mistake
3. Boshanti Babette
4. Yulia Cherry Oh Baby
5. Kashi Ultimate Sinner

 

LIMIT 14 15 1

1. Myrlea Merlot
2. Rothesjoy Xtraspeshul JW
3. Tyngeli How De Doo
4. Roeneeka Maestro
5. Togepi Spartan’s Hero JW ShCM

LIMIT 10 10 1

1. Boshanti Yamilla With Yulia (BCC&RBIS)
2. Myrlea Miami Ink
3. Something Special At Araki
4. Araki Striking Dhimond
5. Khados Pink Passion For Cloudbuster

 

OPEN 8 10 0

1. Ch Araki Wicked Willy (BIS&DCC)
2. Am Can Nl Ch Salishan How Do You Like Me Now
3. Waterley Darshan At Yulia
4. Khados Howz That ShCM
5. Araki Lightning Strikes JW

OPEN 13 13 3

1. Ch Kybo Sunclipe (RBCC)
2. Phlime To The Moon
3. Araki Dhimond Jewel
4. Ch Alilah Ebony Kashi
5. Soul Mate Talk Of The Town With Alilah

 

 
     
 
 

© Copyright Tibetan Terrier Breeders & Owners Club 2012 All Rights Reserved.

Website Designed by Sisdesign