TTBOC Championship Show 2nd May 2010
 
 
Championship Show 2nd May 2010
 
BEST IN SHOW KYBO BOSSONOVA
RESERVE BIS CH MYRLEA MIAMI INK
BOS VERONY TOTAL BLACKOUT JW
BPIS SHOWBIZ LIZ AT ARAKI
BV Not Declared
JUDGE ASHLEY REID (AUSTRALIA)
 
 
DCC & RDCC
BIS & RBIS
BPIS
 
BCC & RBCC
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOGS (NEW, ENTRY, ABSENT)
BITCHES (NEW, ENTRY, ABSENT)

 

VETERAN (3,3,1)

1. Roeneeka Flamboyant ShCM
2. Dogwarts Gryffindor

VETERAN (6,6,2)

1. CH Araki Blue Dhimond
2. Togepi Miss Congeniality
3. Mistism Fantasia of Renvall
Res. Dscho Utra Ten Shi Grer Ma at Silveridge (IMP)

 

MINOR PUPPY (8,8,1)

1. Cloudbuster's Heartthrob
2. Lasang The Real Deal
3. Dalestone Kickstart
Res. Rolniscade First Choice
VHC Tsering Utse Tawa

MINOR PUPPY (20,20,2)

1. Showbiz Liz at Araki (BPB&BPIS)
2. Kybo Betty Rubble
3. Amonite Kafuffle
Res. Lasang Izzy Kidding
VHC Araki Tasmanian Shedevil With Mithshill

 

 

PUPPY (5,5,0)

1. Incalux Nytetime Story (BPD)
2. Araki Absolute Xtreme
3. Magic Dragon at Araki
Res. Incalux Finn's Party Nyte
VHC Araki Makeway Its Kenny

 

PUPPY (12,14,0)

1. Araki Tasmanian Shedevil With Mithshill
2. Incalux Lady of the Nyte
3. Ska Ma Gift
Res. Kashi Along Came Polly to Incalux
VHC Drimbalha Drizai

 

JUNIOR (6,6,3)

1. Tyngeli Mr Bojangles
2. Phirst For Knowledge
3. Kybo Dynamic Dexter For Dindi

 

JUNIOR (17,17,3)

1. Kybo Kung Fu Panda
2. Araki My Lil Chickadee
3. Unohoo Here Comes Blossom
Res. Araki Floozy Hussey
VHC Renvall's Ultra Violet

 

YEARLING (5,5,0)

1. Incalux Thyme Will Tell
2. Renvall's The Mighty Quinn
3. Tetsimi Tribune at Tianyi
Res. Themill Samson of Drumbathie
VHC Gulgates Ice Spie

 

YEARLING (7,9,1)

1. Boshanti Nitasha
2. Yanlan Lolly Pop
3. Kashi Xtreme Chic
Res. Merrifern Marciana
VHC Nefertari Devil Wears Prada

 

MAIDEN (1,6,3)

1. Tyngeli Mr Bojangles
2. Kybo Dynamic Dexter For Dindi
3. Dobriach Lasting Impression

 

MAIDEN (2,7,0)

1. Incalux Lady of the Nyte
2. Araki Diva Divine
3. Araki Crumpet the Strumpet
Res. Verony Painted Lady
VHC Colji Litil Devil

 

NOVICE (0,3,0)

1. Tyngeli Mr Bojangles
2. Gulgates Ice Spie
3. Kybo Dynamic Dexter For Dindi

NOVICE (0,8,0)

1. Araki Diva Divine
2. Boshanti Nitasha
3. Kashi Along Came Polly to Incalux
Res. Nefertari Devil Wears Prada
VHC Matsang Moment of Magic

 

UNDERGRADUATE (1,1,1)


 

UNDERGRADUATE (3,4,0)

1. Tiamastae Teacup Tartlet
2. Pinrow Eternal Flame
3. Lasang Super Tramp
Res. Kashi Xtreme Chic

 

POST GRADUATE (10,12,1)

1. Kylamor Prokofiev
2. Aivlys Blue Breezer at Colji
3. Araki I'm the Real McCoy
Res. Roeneeka Saucy Sam at Tibellah
VHC Lynces Roadrunner

 

POST GRADUATE (15,16,4)

1. Colji Nemesis at Kipu
2. Lasang Katie Boo
3. Unohoo Delightful Delilah
Res. Lasang Miss Pepsi ShCM
VHC Khados Maybe It's Maybelline

 

LIMIT (17,17,2)

1. Togepi Spartan's Hero JW ShCM (RDCC)
2. Pinrow Golden Prince
3. Kashi Touch of Larceny ShCM
Res. Baltoro Hot Legs JW
VHC Renvall's Howz Trix Norbert

LIMIT (16,16,3)

1. Boshanti Yamilla With Yulia
2. Karelow Sybil at Boshanti
3. Khados Heaven Scent to Wharlie
Res. Joyberna Beryl the Peril
VHC Aivlys Shades of Blue at Colji

 

OPEN (7,10,0)

1. Verony Total Blackout JW (DCC)
2. Kylamor Prokofiev
3. Araki Blue Grafitti
Res. CH Unohoo Mr Ted
VHC Araki I'm the Real McCoy

OPEN (9,10,1)

1. Kybo Bossonova (BCC)
2. CH Myrlea Miami Ink (RBCC)
3. Roeneeka Honesty at Incalux
Res. Verony French Charm
VHC Araki Chinese Whisper

 

BRACE (5,5,2)

1. Mr M & Mrs M V Davies
2. Mr G W Cherry
3. Mrs M Erskine-Jones

 

 
     
 
 

© Copyright Tibetan Terrier Breeders & Owners Club 2012 All Rights Reserved.

Website Designed by Sisdesign